TP-Link TXM431-SR 10Gbase-SR SFP+ LC Trans. 300m

10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver - TXM431-SR; PŘEHLED/ OVERVIEW; •Multi-mode SFP+ LC Transceiver, •Hot-Pluggable with maximum flexibility, •Compatible with multiple TP-LINK switch models/ SFP+ modules; SPECIFIKACE/ SPECIFICATIONS; Standards and Protocols; •IEEE 802.3ae, CSMA, ... viac
Objednávací kód: 517223088
Kód výrobcu: TXM431-SR
Výrobca: TP-LINK
Záručná lehota: 60 mes.
Dostupnosť: Na externom sklade
Cena bez DPH: 32,61 €
Cena s DPH: 39,13 €
Porovnání Oblíbené

10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver - TXM431-SR

PŘEHLED/OVERVIEW

  • Multi-mode SFP+ LC Transceiver
  • Hot-Pluggable with maximum flexibility
  • Compatible with multiple TP-LINK switch models/SFP+ modules

SPECIFIKACE/SPECIFICATIONS
Standards and Protocols

  • IEEE 802.3ae, CSMA/CD, TCP/IP

Wave Length

  • 850nm

Power Supply

  • 3.3V

Fiber Type

  • 50/125um or 62.5/125um Multi-mode

Max. Cable Length

  • 300m or 33m

Data Rate

  • 10Gbps

Port Type

  • LC/UPC

Transmission power

  • -1.0dBm(Max)
  • -7.3dBm(Min)

Reception power

  • -1.0dBm(Max)
  • -9.9dBm(Min)

Sensitivity

  • -11.1dBm

Safety & Emission

  • FCC, CE

Environment

  • Operating Temperature: 0°C~70°C
  • Storage Temperature: -40°C~80°C
  • Operating Humidity: 10%~90% non-condensing
  • Storage Humidity: 5%~90% non-condensing
-|CZ|SK|EN